As one of the most professional herbal plant extract powder manufacturers and suppliers in China, we're featured by high quality natural herbal extract powder. Please rest assured to buy herbal plant extract powder at the best price from our factory. For more cheaper products, contact us now.

Herbal Plant Extract Powder

0
  • Pure Natural MCT

    Name: MCT
    Other Name: Medium-chain triglyceride
    Specifications: 50%, 70%
    Function: nutritious supplementary
  • Melatonin Extract

    Name: Melatonin
    Specification: 99%
    Molecular Formula: C13N2H16O2
    Molecular Weight: 232.27
    CAS: 73-31-4
    Test Method: HPLC
    MOQ: 1Kg
    Stock: 600 Kg
    Package: 25Kg/Paper drum, 1Kg/Aluminum foil bag
    Ship Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Function: Adjust the sleep
    Payment Way: Bank Transfer, TT, Western Union, Paypal and so on.
  • Bitter Melon Peptide

    Product Name: Bitter Melon Peptide
    Appearance: Powder
    Specification: 75%
    Part Used: Bitter Melon Extract
    Solution: Water or Ethyl
    Usage: Healthcare Product
  • Rhodiola Rosea Extract Powder

    Product Name: Salidroside
    Part Used: Rhodiola Rosea
    CAS: 10338-51-9
    Specifications: 1%,3%,10%
    Extract Solution: Water or Ethyl
    MOQ: 1Kg
    Stock: 500 Kg
    Package: 1Kg/Aluminum foil bag, 25Kg/Paper drum
    Delivery Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Payment Way: Bank Transfer, TT, Western Union, Paypal and so on
    Usage: Healthcare Product
  • Cactus Extract Powder

    Name: Cactus Extract
    Specification: 10:1
    Color: Brownish
    Part Used: Whole Body
    MOQ: 25Kg
    Package: 25Kg/Paper drum
    Stock: 500 Kg
    Ship Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Payment Way: Bank Transfer, TT, Western Union, Paypal and so on.
  • Tribulus Terrestris Extract Powder

    Name: Tribulus Terrestris Extract
    Latin Name: Tribulus terrestris L
    Active Ingredient: Tribulus terrestris saponins
    Specifications: 40%45%60%90%
    Test Method: UV
    MOQ: 25Kg
    Package: 25Kg/Paper drum
    Function: Improve Sex Ability
    Delivert Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Payment Way: Bank Transfer, TT, Western Union, Paypal and so on.
  • Red Wine Extract Powder

    Name: Red Wine Extract
    Color: Purple Brown
    Appearance: Powder
    Specifications: 30%
    Active Ingredient: Red Wine Polyphenols
    Test Method: UV
  • Apple Polyphenol Extract

    Name: Apple Polyphenol Extract
    from: Apple Extract
    Specifications: 50% ,70%,75%,80%
    Test Method: HPLC
    Functions: Antioxidant
    MOQ: 1Kg
    Package: 1Kg/Aluminum foil bag, 25Kg/Paper drum
    Stock: 500 Kg
    Ship Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Payment Way: Bank Transfer, TT, Western Union, Paypal and so on.
  • Yohimbe Extract Powder

    Name: Yohimbe Extract Powder
    Other Name: Yohimbine Hcl
    Specifications: 8%, 98%
    Color: 8% is brownish yellow 98% is white powder
    MOQ: 1Kg
    Package: 1Kg/Aluminum foil bag, 25Kg/Paper drum
    Ship Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Function: Improve Sex Ability
    Payment Way: Bank Transfer, TT, Western Union, Paypal and so on
  • Honeysuckle Flower Extract

    Name: Honeysuckle Flower Extract
    Active Ingredient: Chlorogenic Acid
    Specifications: 5%
    MOQ: 1Kg
    Package: 1Kg/Aluminum foil bag, 25Kg/Paper drum
    Stock: 500 Kg
    Delivery Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Payment Way: Bank Transfer, TT, Paypal
  • Haematococcus Powder

    Name: Haematococcus Powder
    Active Ingredient: Astaxanthin
    CAS No: 472-61-7
    MOQ: 1Kg
    Stock: 500 Kg
    Shipy Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Payment Way: Bank Transfer, TT, Western Union, Paypal and so on.
  • Natural Cranberry Extract Powder

    Name: Cranberry Extract Powder
    Specifications: 10:1, 25%
    Active Ingredient: Procyanidine, OPC
    CAS: 84082-34-8
    Test Method: HPLC
    Function: Antioxidant
323