Home /Products

Products

0
  • Acanthopanax Senticosus Root Extract

    Name: Siberian Ginseng Extract
    Active Ingredient: Eleutheroside B, EleutherosideE
    Specification: 0.8%, 0.3%
    Appearance: Powder
    CAS No: 114902-16-8
    MOQ: 1Kg
    Package: 25Kg/Paper drum, 1~5Kg/Aluminum foil bag
    Stock: 500 Kg
    Ship Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Payment Way: Bank Transfer, TT, Western Union, Paypal and so on.

  • Natural Daidzein Powder

    Name: Daidzein Powder
    Specification: 98%
    CAS: 486-66-8
    MOQ: 1Kg
    Test Method: HPLC
    Origin: Red Clover, Pueraria, and Seeds of soybean
    Package: 25Kg/Paper drum, 1Kg/Aluminum Foil Bag
    Stock: 800 Kg
    Ship Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Payment Way: Bank Transfer, TT, Western Union, Paypal and so on.

  • Natural Phosphatidylserine

    Name: Soybean Extract Phosphatidylserine Powder
    Other Name: PS
    CAS: 1698-86-9
    Test Method: HPLC
    Specification: 20%, 50%
    Extract Part: Seeds
    MOQ: 1Kg
    Stock: 500 Kg
    Package: 25Kg/Paper drum
    Ship Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Payment Way: Bank Transfer, TT, Western Union, Paypal and so on.

  • Bitter Melon Extract Powder

    Name: Bitter Melon Extract
    Specifications: 10:1, 10%
    Active Ingredients: Charantin
    Color: Brownish yellow
    MOQ: 1Kg
    Package: 25Kg/Paper drum, 1Kg/Aluminum foil bag
    Stock: 600 Kg
    Ship Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Function: Regulate Blood Sugar Level
    Payment Way: Bank Trnsfer, TT, Western Union, Paypal and so on.

  • Natural Beta Glucan

    Name: Natural Beta Glucan
    Extract From: Oat Extract
    CAS: 9004-54-0
    EINECS: 232-677-5
    Specification: 80%
    Beta Glucan Functions: Anti-aging

  • Natural Cranberry Extract Powder

    Name: Cranberry Extract Powder
    Specifications: 10:1, 25%
    Active Ingredient: Procyanidine, OPC
    CAS: 84082-34-8
    Test Method: HPLC
    Function: Antioxidant

  • Haematococcus Powder

    Name: Haematococcus Powder
    Active Ingredient: Astaxanthin
    CAS No: 472-61-7
    MOQ: 1Kg
    Stock: 500 Kg
    Shipy Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Payment Way: Bank Transfer, TT, Western Union, Paypal and so on.

  • Honeysuckle Flower Extract

    Name: Honeysuckle Flower Extract
    Active Ingredient: Chlorogenic Acid
    Specifications: 5%
    MOQ: 1Kg
    Package: 1Kg/Aluminum foil bag, 25Kg/Paper drum
    Stock: 500 Kg
    Delivery Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Payment Way: Bank Transfer, TT, Paypal

  • Yohimbe Extract Powder

    Name: Yohimbe Extract Powder
    Other Name: Yohimbine Hcl
    Specifications: 8%, 98%
    Color: 8% is brownish yellow 98% is white powder
    MOQ: 1Kg
    Package: 1Kg/Aluminum foil bag, 25Kg/Paper drum
    Ship Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Function: Improve Sex Ability
    Payment Way: Bank Transfer, TT, Western Union, Paypal and so on

  • Apple Polyphenol Extract

    Name: Apple Polyphenol Extract
    from: Apple Extract
    Specifications: 50% ,70%,75%,80%
    Test Method: HPLC
    Functions: Antioxidant
    MOQ: 1Kg
    Package: 1Kg/Aluminum foil bag, 25Kg/Paper drum
    Stock: 500 Kg
    Ship Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Payment Way: Bank Transfer, TT, Western Union, Paypal and so on.

  • Red Wine Extract Powder

    Name: Red Wine Extract
    Color: Purple Brown
    Appearance: Powder
    Specifications: 30%
    Active Ingredient: Red Wine Polyphenols
    Test Method: UV

  • Tribulus Terrestris Extract Powder

    Name: Tribulus Terrestris Extract
    Latin Name: Tribulus terrestris L
    Active Ingredient: Tribulus terrestris saponins
    Specifications: 40%45%60%90%
    Test Method: UV
    MOQ: 25Kg
    Package: 25Kg/Paper drum
    Function: Improve Sex Ability
    Delivert Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Payment Way: Bank Transfer, TT, Western Union, Paypal and so on.

562