Home /Products

Products

0
  • Pure L Carnitine Powder

    Name: L-Carnitine
    Other Name: (R)-3-Hydroxy-4-(trimethylammonio)butyrate
    CAS: 541-15-1
    Assay: 97.0% ~103.0%
    MOQ: 25Kg
    Stock: 700 Kg
    Functions: Nutritional supplements
    Delivery Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Payment Way: Bank Transfer, TT, Western Union, Paypal and so on

  • Vitamin B6 Powder

    Name: Vitamin B6
    Other name: Pyridoxine
    MOQ: 25Kg
    Sample order: 1Kg
    Stock: 800 Kg
    Package: 25Kg/Paper drum, 1Kg/Aluminum foil bag
    Delivery Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Payment Way: Bank Transfer, TT, Western Union, Paypal and so on.

  • Alkaline Protease

    Name: Alkaline Protease Powder
    MOQ: 1Kg
    Enzyme Activity: 100,000 u/g, 200,000 u/g.
    Ship Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Stock: 1000 Kg
    Service: We can manufacturer for you if you need higher activity
    Functions: Detergent, food, medical, brewing, silk, leather and other industries.

  • Lysozyme Powder

    Name: Lysozyme
    Appearance: Powder
    Specifications: 50,000 u/g, 100,000 u/g
    MOQ: 1Kg
    Stock: 500 Kg
    Ship Time: Within 2`3 working days

  • NMN Powder

    Name: NMN Powder 98%
    Quality Control: ISO, COA, Third Party Test Data
    MOQ: 1Kg
    Ship Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order NMN effectively Raise NAD+ Levels; Improve symptoms of diabetes; Anti-Aging Supplement; Increase energy; Treatment of metabolic disorders.

  • Icariin 98%

    Name: Icariin
    CAS: 489-32-7
    Purity: 98%
    Appearance: Yellow powder
    Package: 50g, 100g, 1Kg/Aluminum foil bag
    Stock: 50 Kg
    Ship Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Payment Way: Bank Transfer, Western Union, Paypal an so on

  • Resveratrol Extract Powder

    Name: Polygonum Cuspidatum Extract
    Active Ingredient: Resveratrol
    Specifications: 98%
    CAS: 501-36-0
    MOQ: 1Kg
    Stock: 300 Kg
    Ship Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Usage: Antioxidant
    Solubility: Unsoluble in water, soluble in ethanol, methanl etc.
    Payment Way: Bank Transfer, TT, Western Union, Paypal and so on.
    Our Advantage: Plant extract manufacturer, competitive price, quick delivery time.

  • Black Pepper Extract Powder

    Product name:Black Pepper Extract
    Latin Name:Piper nigrum
    Main Ingredient: Piperine
    Specification:10%-99%(HPLC)
    MOQ:1Kg
    Package: 25Kg/Paper Drum
    Stock: 350 Kg
    Delivery Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order

  • Licorice Extract Powder

    Name: Licorice Extract
    Active Ingredient: Glycyrrhizin, glycyrrhizin
    Appearance: Powder
    CAS: 97676-23-8
    Medicinal Parts: Stem and Roots
    MOQ: 25Kg
    Package: 25Kg/Paper drum
    Delivery Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Functions: Healthcare Additives

  • Icariin Powder

    Name: Epimedium Leaf Extract
    Active Ingredient: Icariin
    Main Specification: 10%, 20%, 60%, 98%
    Color: Brownish yellow to light yellow
    MOQ: 1Kg
    Stock: 300 Kg
    Main Function: Improve Sex Ability
    Ship Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order.

  • Cnidium Monnieri Extract

    Name: Fructus Cnidii Extract Active
    Ingredient: Osthole
    Specifications: 10%~98%
    Test Method: HPLC
    MOQ: 1Kg
    Package: 25Kg/Paper drum, 1Kg/Aluminum foil bag
    Function: Healthcare Additives
    Delivery Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order

  • Red Yeast Rice Extract Powder

    Name: Red Yeast Extract
    Appearance: Powder
    Specification: 0.5%~3.0%
    MOQ: 1Kg
    Stock: 500 Kg
    Package: 25Kg/Paper drum, 1Kg/Aluminum foil bag
    Ship Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
    Main Function: Reduce fat, lowering blood pressure
    Payment Way: Bank Transfer, TT, Western Union, Paypal and so on.

562