Yohimbe Extract Powder

Yohimbe Extract Powder

Name: Yohimbe Extract Powder
Other Name: Yohimbine Hcl
Specifications: 8%, 98%
Color: 8% is brownish yellow 98% is white powder
MOQ: 1Kg
Package: 1Kg/Aluminum foil bag, 25Kg/Paper drum
Ship Time: Within 2~3 working days after you order
Function: Improve Sex Ability
Payment Way: Bank Transfer, TT, Western Union, Paypal and so on
  • Fast Delievery
  • Quality Assurance
  • 24/7 Customer Service
Product Introduction

Yohimbe Extract Powder supplier and manufacturer. It comes from the bark of yohimbe. This is a herbal supplement. It has a long history of use in West African traditional medicine to improve sexual performance, and also a dietary supplement in our life. Yohimbe is the name of an evergreen tree found in parts of central and western Africa. The bark of yohimbe contains a chemical called yohimbine, which is used to make medicine. Yohimbine hydrochloride (Aphrodyne, Yocon) is a form of yohimbine that is a prescription drug in the US. It is commonly used to treat erectile dysfunction in pharmaceutical grade.

yohimbe-extract

About Us:

We have been making herbal plant extract powder for more than 15 years, having rich experience to manufacturer magnolia extract. Our products can pass SGS test, we can supply COA, HPLC Test data, and we must spot check of each manufacturer batch. So please do not worry about the quality.

We are a high-tech enterprise specializing in the research, development, production and sales of natural plant active ingredients. Over the years, we have devoted ourselves to researching technology and successfully developed dozens of active ingredient monomers, nearly 100 kinds of standardized extracts, and more than 200 kinds of standard ratio extracts. Our factory is located in Han Cheng City, Shaanxi Province, covering a total area of 1,600 square meters. It has built a plant functional ingredient extraction and purification production line. Our products are exported to Europe, North America, South America, Russia, Australia, New Zealand, Southeast Asia and more than 50 countries. We do not add other additives in our raw powder, it is 100% natural extract from plant.

Please send inquiry to Email: admin@chenlangbio.com if you need inquiry about magnolol powder.

Our-factory-extract-manufacturer

Basic Information of Yohimbine Powder:

NameYohimbe Extract
Specifications8%, 98%
ColorDeep red brownish yellow and off white
FunctionImprove Sex Ability
Molecular FormulaC21H27ClN2O3

How Does It Work Improve Sex Ability?

Yohimbine Hcl can increase the blood flow in the cavernous sinus of the penis by dilating the human stem artery, so as to make the penis engorged and erect. Yohimbe contains a chemical called yohimbine which can increase blood flow and nerve impulses to the penis or vagina. It also helps counteract the sexual side effects of certain medications used for depression. Yohimbine hcl has very instant effect after use. It also one of the ingredients in making“Viagra” products, the function is same as epimedium extract, tribulus extract and so on.

Yohimbe Extract Benefits:

●Yohimbe is shown to be a powerful antioxidant.
●It is an aphrodisiac for both men and women.
●Yohimbe extract also helps prevent arteries from getting clogged.
●It also a good effect on preventing heart attacks.

●Yohimbe is decreasing fat synthesis and working as a great anti-depressant.
●Yohimbe can also elevate mood, reduce anxiety and depression, and helps building muscles.

How to Use it?

Yohimbe Extract Powder can be taken by mouth directly. Or put it in capsules  or make into tablets. It has good effect after use it to improve sex ability. We also have good feedback from our customers about out yohimbine extract powder, yohimbine hcl.

Package and Delivery:

★1~10 Kg packaged by foil bag, and carton outside;

★25Kg/paper drum.

Package-by-Aluminum-Foil-Bag

★We will delivery within 2~3 working days after you order, and more than 500 Kg, we can discuss the date of delivery.

FAQ:

Q1:Quality Asurance?

Our research and development department of company is led by technicians and experts with more than 10 years' working experience. Company's quality control center is equipped with imported high-performance liquid chromatograph - evaporative light-scattering detector (HPLC - ELSD), atomic fluorescence photometer (AFS), ultraviolet-visible spectrophotometer (UV),microbiological testing equipment, rapid moisture meter and so on. We control the various aspects product content through heavy metals, quality indexes such as trace elements, microorganisms. In addition, the mature marketing management team has won the unanimous recognition of domestic and foreign customers, won a good reputation, become a reliable plant extract supplier.

Q2:Price and Quotation?

We supply wholesale price of our products, warmly welcome to our factory to negotiate long-term cooperation.

Q3:Lead time and Freight?

Only need 2~3 working days for most herbal powder in stock.Delivery time is 3~7 business days by DHL, Fedex, UPS.

It will need longer time by our special line or Air. 

Q4: Terms of payment?

TT, Western Union, money gram, credit card and so on.30% deposit will be required before the mass production and 70% balance which will be paid before sending the order.